Team Schedules - U9 Boys C 1
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
233981 | TBD | -- | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) | vs. | FUSA U9B Team 2 | ||
233982 | TBD | -- | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | vs. | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | ||
233984 | AA SWD TBD | 1 | ERU Boys U9 Gold | vs. | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | ||
233985 | SW Wilton - Hurlbutt | 2 | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | vs. | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | ||
233983 | SW Darien - Cherry Lawn | 1 | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange | vs. | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue | ||
233986 | SW Greenwich - Parkway School | 1 | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys | vs. | MSC Panthers U9 Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
233988 | TBD | -- | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue | vs. | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | ||
233992 | TBD | -- | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys | vs. | FUSA U9B Team 2 | ||
233991 | Wolfe Park - Pond | 1 | MSC Panthers U9 Boys | vs. | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | ||
233989 | SW Stamford - West Beach | 1B | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | vs. | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange | ||
233990 | Eastern Greenwich Civic Center | 1 | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | vs. | ERU Boys U9 Gold | ||
233987 | SW Westport - Long Lots | 1 | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | vs. | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
233993 | TBD | -- | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) | vs. | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue | ||
233994 | TBD | -- | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | vs. | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | ||
233995 | SW Darien - Tokeneke Elem | 1 | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange | vs. | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | ||
233998 | SW Westport - Long Lots | 1 | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | vs. | FUSA U9B Team 2 | ||
233996 | SW ERU - RCC | 2 | ERU Boys U9 Gold | vs. | MSC Panthers U9 Boys | ||
233997 | SW Wilton - Hurlbutt | 2 | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | vs. | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
233999 | SW Stamford - West Beach | 1 | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | vs. | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
234003 | TBD | -- | FUSA U9B Team 2 | vs. | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | ||
234002 | TBD | -- | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys | vs. | ERU Boys U9 Gold | ||
234000 | TBD | -- | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | vs. | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | ||
234004 | AA SWD TBD | 1 | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue | vs. | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | ||
234001 | Wolfe Park - Pond | 1 | MSC Panthers U9 Boys | vs. | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
234006 | TBD | -- | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | vs. | MSC Panthers U9 Boys | ||
234007 | TBD | -- | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange | vs. | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys | ||
234008 | SW ERU - RCC | 2 | ERU Boys U9 Gold | vs. | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | ||
234009 | SW Stamford - West Beach | 1B | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | vs. | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | ||
234005 | SW Bethel - Middle School | 1 | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) | vs. | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | ||
234010 | SW Fairfield - N. Stratfield | 1 | FUSA U9B Team 2 | vs. | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
234014 | TBD | -- | FUSA U9B Team 2 | vs. | ERU Boys U9 Gold | ||
234012 | TBD | -- | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys | vs. | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | ||
234015 | SW Westport - Long Lots | 1 | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | vs. | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | ||
234016 | SW Weston Morehouse | 5 | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue | vs. | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | ||
234011 | Wolfe Park - Pond | 1 | MSC Panthers U9 Boys | vs. | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) | ||
234013 | SW Wilton - Hurlbutt | 2 | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | vs. | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
234017 | TBD | -- | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) | vs. | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys | ||
234018 | TBD | -- | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | vs. | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | ||
234022 | TBD | -- | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | vs. | FUSA U9B Team 2 | ||
234019 | SW Darien - Middlesex MS | 1 | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange | vs. | ERU Boys U9 Gold | ||
234020 | Wolfe Park - Pond | 1 | MSC Panthers U9 Boys | vs. | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | ||
234021 | Eastern Greenwich Civic Center | 4 | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | vs. | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
234024 | TBD | -- | ERU Boys U9 Gold | vs. | DYSC U9/2013 Boys | ||
234028 | Eastern Greenwich Civic Center | 2 | OGRCC Thunder Boys Gold | vs. | Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) | ||
234023 | SW Wilton - Hurlbutt | 1 | Real Wilton 2013 Boys | vs. | BYSA Bethel Boys Maroon 2013 (U09) | ||
234025 | SW Fairfield - N. Stratfield | 1 | FUSA U9B Team 2 | vs. | Darien Soccer - B2013 Orange | ||
234026 | SW Westport - Long Lots | 3 | Westport U9 (2013-2014) Boys Red | vs. | Greenwich Dortmund 2013 Boys | ||
234027 | SW Weston Morehouse | 5 | Weston Fall U9 Boys Blue | vs. | MSC Panthers U9 Boys |