Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys A1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Riverside School
Virtual TBD
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Westport - Wakeman
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Darien - Highland Farm
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys A2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Riverside School
Virtual TBD
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Greenwich - Parkway School
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Darien - Highland Farm
SW Westport - Wakeman
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys B1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: AA SWD TBD
Danbury Kenosia Park
Riverside School
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
Virtual TBD
SW Fairfield - Jennings
SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Westport - Long Lots
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW TR - Indian Ledge
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Newtown - Reed School
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys B2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: AA SWD TBD
SW Wilton - Hurlbutt
Virtual TBD
SW Westport - Wakeman
Wolfe Park - Pond
SW Weston Morehouse
SW Westport - Long Lots
Riverside School
SW Bethel - Rockwell
Danbury Kenosia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys C1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: AA SWD TBD
SW Fairfield - N. Stratfield
SW Greenwich - Parkway School
SW Bethel - Rockwell
Virtual TBD
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW Bethel - Freebairn
SW Westport - Long Lots
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys C2
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Fairfield - Dwight
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Bridgeport Veterans Park
SW Fairfield - N. Stratfield
SW TR - Indian Ledge
Virtual TBD
SW Greenwich - Parkway School
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys C3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Greenwich - Parkway School
SW Wilton - Hurlbutt
Wolfe Park - Pond
SW Westport - Long Lots
Virtual TBD
SW New Canaan - High School
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
SW Westport - Wakeman
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys A1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Danbury Kenosia Park
Riverside School
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
SW Newtown - Treadwell
CJSA
SW Darien - Highland Farm
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW-Greenwich Binney Park
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys A2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Bethel - Freebairn
SW New Canaan - High School
SW Stamford - West Beach
Riverside School
Virtual TBD
SW Weston Morehouse
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW Greenwich - Parkway School
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys B1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Fairfield - Dwight
SW Bridgeport - Veterans Park Turf
SW Darien - Highland Farm
SW Fairfield - Jennings
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Greenwich - Parkway School
Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
SW New Canaan - High School
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys B2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW TR - Indian Ledge
Virtual TBD
SW ERU - Morehouse
Wolfe Park - Pond
SW Darien - Highland Farm
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys C1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: AA SWD TBD
SW Fairfield - Jennings
SW Weston Morehouse
SW Wilton - Hurlbutt
SW New Canaan - High School
SW Westport - Wakeman
Virtual TBD
SW Norwalk - Veterans Park
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Westport - Long Lots
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys C2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Fairfield - Jennings
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
SW Bethel - Freebairn
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys A1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: SW Darien - Royle Elem
AA SWD TBD
SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
Virtual TBD
SW New Canaan - High School
Great Hollow Lake
Old Greenwich School
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW Newtown - Oakview
SW Westport - Wakeman
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys A2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Bethel - Middle School
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
SW TR - Indian Ledge
SW Wilton - Allens Meadow
Virtual TBD
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW Darien - Royle Elem
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
SW Bethel - Rourke Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys B1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Old Greenwich School
SW Fairfield - Woods MS
SW Stamford - West Beach
Virtual TBD
SW Greenwich - Parkway School
AA SWD TBD
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW TR - Indian Ledge
SW Darien - Royle Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys B2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Old Greenwich School
SW Westport - Long Lots
Virtual TBD
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
Roosevelt School Turf
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW New Canaan - Saxe Middle School
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys A1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW New Canaan - High School
SW Newtown - Oakview
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys A2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys B1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Old Greenwich School
Roosevelt School Turf
SW Fairfield - McKinley
SW TR - Indian Ledge
Virtual TBD
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys B2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
SW Stamford - West Beach
Virtual TBD
SW TR - Indian Ledge
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
SW Newtown - Oakview
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW Westport - Wakeman
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Eastern Middle School
SW Bridgeport - Kennedy Stadium
SW Stamford - West Beach
Virtual TBD
SW Bethel - Middle School
SW TR - Indian Ledge
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys A
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW TR - Indian Ledge
Nathan Hale Middle School
Virtual TBD
SW Bethel - High School
AA SWD TBD
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Eastern Middle School
SW Newtown - Treadwell
Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
SW Ridgefield - Tiger Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys C
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Virtual TBD
SW Westport - Wakeman
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Eastern Middle School
SW Newtown - Treadwell
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Newtown - Treadwell
Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11-13 Boys Rec
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: SW Darien - Royle Elem
Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Onalfo
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Newtown - Oakview
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-U15 Boys Rec
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: SW Newtown - Treadwell
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
Great Hollow Lake
SW Norwalk - Veterans Park
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
SW Westport - Wakeman
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls A1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Westport - Wakeman
Virtual TBD
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
SW New Canaan - High School
SW Newtown - Treadwell
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
Riverside School
SW Fairfield - N. Stratfield
SW Newtown - Reed School
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls A2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Greenwich - Parkway School
Virtual TBD
SW Westport - Wakeman
AA SWD TBD
Wolfe Park - Pond
SW Westport - Long Lots
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls B1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Fairfield - Dwight
Virtual TBD
SW New Canaan - High School
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Bethel - Freebairn
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
Riverside School
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls B2
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW TR - Indian Ledge
Virtual TBD
Wolfe Park - Pond
AA SWD TBD
SW Westport - Long Lots
Riverside School
SW Stamford - West Beach
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls C1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls A1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW New Canaan - High School
SW Westport - Wakeman
Virtual TBD
SW Darien - Highland Farm
Riverside School
SW Fairfield - Jennings
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls A2
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW Wilton - Hurlbutt
Virtual TBD
SW Darien - Cherry Lawn
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Newtown - Reed School
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls B1
Date: 4/7,4/11,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/30,6/2
Venue: AA SWD TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
Virtual TBD
SW Greenwich - Parkway School
SW Darien - Highland Farm
SW Norwalk - Veterans Park
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls B2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Riverside School
SW Westport - Long Lots
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls A1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Darien - Royle Elem
SW Newtown - Treadwell
Old Greenwich School
Virtual TBD
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW Newtown - Oakview
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls A2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Old Greenwich School
SW Newtown - Treadwell
Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW Greenwich - Havermeyer
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Newtown - Oakview
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls B1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: Great Hollow Lake
SW Bethel - Rourke Field
Virtual TBD
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Bethel - High School
SW Westport - Wakeman
SW TR - Indian Ledge
SW Stamford - West Beach
West Rocks Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls B2
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Wilton - HS
Virtual TBD
SW Weston Morehouse
SW Greenwich - Havermeyer
Old Greenwich School
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Great Hollow Lake
SW New Canaan - High School
Virtual TBD
SW Darien - Royle Elem
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Bethel - Rourke Field
SW Westport - Long Lots
SW Wilton - Allens Meadow
Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
West Rocks Middle School
SW Westport - Coleytown MS
SW Darien - Royle Elem
SW Fairfield - Woods MS
Old Greenwich School
SW TR - Indian Ledge
Eastern Greenwich Civic Center
SW Fairfield - Tomlinson MS
SW Ridgefield - Onalfo
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW New Canaan - High School
SW Weston Morehouse
Virtual TBD
AA SWD TBD
SW Stamford - West Beach
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
SW Westport - Wakeman
AA SWD TBD
Eastern Middle School
SW Ridgefield - Tiger Hollow
Virtual TBD
SW Fairfield - Tomlinson MS
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2
Venue: SW Newtown - Treadwell
Virtual TBD
SW Bethel - Middle School
SW Darien - Middlesex MS
SW Darien - HS
SW Westport - Wakeman
Nathan Hale Middle School
SW TR - Indian Ledge
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: SW New Canaan - High School
SW Stamford - West Beach
Virtual TBD
SW Westport - Wakeman
Eastern Middle School
SW Fairfield - Tomlinson MS
SW Ridgefield - Scotts Ridge
Great Hollow Lake
SW Ridgefield - Tiger Hollow
SW Fairfield - S. Pine Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

U11-13 Girls Rec
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Virtual TBD
SW Newtown - Treadwell
SW Ridgefield - Onalfo
SW Newtown - Oakview
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-U15 Girls Rec
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1
Venue: Virtual TBD
SW Ridgefield - Diniz
SW Newtown - Treadwell
AA SWD TBD
SW Bridgeport - Veterans Park Turf
SW Norwalk - Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Rec HS Boys
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: SW Ridgefield - Diniz
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets