Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys U09 Dev A1 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Mer-Kronenberger
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Pros-St. Anthonys
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
Ham-West Woods
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Quaker Farms School
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U09 Dev B2 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
NoBran-NorthfordPark
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Seym-Gary Park
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Peckham
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Pros-St. Anthonys
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Woodhouse
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Dev A1 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,6/1,6/2
Venue: Clin-Peters Complex
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Leete
Detail  Schedule
Ham-West Woods
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Ridge Road
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Dev B1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/8,6/9
Venue: Naug-Breen
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Memorial
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Rotary South/South
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Mer-Kronenberger
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-Peterson
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Ridge Road
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Dev B2 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/26,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-Academy
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Breen
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Pattys Park
Detail  Schedule
NoBran-NorthfordPark
Detail  Schedule
Pros-St. Anthonys
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Rotary South/South
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Dev C1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Leete
Detail  Schedule
Mer-Kronenberger
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
Seym-Gary Park
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Dev C2 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Pattys Park
Detail  Schedule
EHav-Gillis
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-Academy
Detail  Schedule
Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Quaker Farms School
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Rock Road
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Rotary South/South
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/25,5/26,5/31,6/1,6/7
Venue: Mer-Kronenberger
Detail  Schedule
Mad-LTC
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Comp B2 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/8,6/9
Venue: SAFC-Wooster MS
Detail  Schedule
Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Flax
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Oxford Glen
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11-12 TrRec A1 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/19,5/25,5/26,6/1
Venue: Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Indian River
Detail  Schedule
Ans-ANC
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11-12 TrRec B1 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/27,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/26,6/1
Venue: Mer-Kronenberger
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Rock Road
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11-12 TrRec B2 SCD
Date: 5/4,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Seym-Gary Park
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
EHav-Gillis
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Mad-LTC
Detail  Schedule
Pros-Caplan
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11-12 TrRec B3 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: NoBran-NoFarms
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Rock Road
Detail  Schedule
Ans-ANC
Detail  Schedule
Seym-Gary Park
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Wall-TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/8,6/9
Venue: Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Shepard Glen
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Indian River
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Wall-TBD
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Mad-LTC
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: SAFC-Wooster MS
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Rock Road
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Rotary South/South
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/21,4/26,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Wall-TBD
Detail  Schedule
Naug-City Hill
Detail  Schedule
Naug-NHS
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-NH Middle
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Mer-MidState
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Southing-SHS
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Vets Park
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Flax
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/19,4/20,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-Duffy
Detail  Schedule
Naug-NHS
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Naug-City Hill
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-15 TrRec A1 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,6/1,6/8
Venue: Ans-ANC
Detail  Schedule
Mer-Falcon Field
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-15 TrRec B1 SCD
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Seym-Seymour MS
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Indian River
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Memorial
Detail  Schedule
Pros-Hotchkiss
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-15 TrRec B2 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Ans-ANC
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Strong
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Great Oak Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
EHav-Moulthrop
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Pragemann
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/7,6/8
Venue: Bran-Vets Park
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Leete
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Strong
Detail  Schedule
Naug-NHS
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Indian River
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-OAT
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/9
Venue: NoHav-Memorial
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
Strat-Short Beach
Detail  Schedule
Naug-NHS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/9
Venue: Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
SAFC-Wooster MS
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Strong
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Flax
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U18 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/23,5/25,6/1,6/8
Venue: Mer-Falcon Field
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Cog-CRHS Turf
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Oxford High School
Detail  Schedule
Pros-Hotchkiss
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Mer-MidState
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U19 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
Derb-TBD
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Indian River
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Bittner
Detail  Schedule
Ans-AHS
Detail  Schedule
Guil-GHS
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Derb-DHS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U19 Comp B2 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/26,5/31,6/1
Venue: WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
Seym-Seymour HS
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Shelton HS
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Flax
Detail  Schedule
Ans-AHS
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Woodhouse
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U09 Dev A1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U09 Dev B1 SCD
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: NoBran-NorthfordPark
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Seym-Gary Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Dev A1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: NoHav-Ridge Road
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Peters Complex
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Ham-West Woods
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Leete
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-Peterson
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Dev B1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/25,6/1,6/8,6/9
Venue: Bran-Pattys Park
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Ridge Road
Detail  Schedule
Pros-St. Anthonys
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Dev C1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/24,5/26,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/8,6/9
Venue: Seym-Gary Park
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Leete
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Peters Complex
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Rotary South/South
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Breen
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Dev C2 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: SAFC-Wooster MS
Detail  Schedule
Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Quaker Farms School
Detail  Schedule
Strat-HS
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Pattys Park
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Mer-Kronenberger
Detail  Schedule
EHav-Gillis
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Woodhouse
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/5,6/8,6/9
Venue: Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Mad-LTC
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Rock Road
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-Duffy
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Oxford Glen
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Flax
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
NoBran-NoFarms
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Maple Hill
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11-12 TrRec A1 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Seym-Gary Park
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11-12 TrRec B2 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: Mad-LTC
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Rock Road
Detail  Schedule
Ans-ANC
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/21,4/27,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/31,6/1,6/9
Venue: Clin-Indian River
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Ham-Shepard Glen
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/17,5/19,5/25,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/8,6/9
Venue: SAFC-Wooster MS
Detail  Schedule
Mad-LTC
Detail  Schedule
Mer-Kronenberger
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Maple Hill
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/8,6/11
Venue: NoHav-Memorial
Detail  Schedule
NoBran-NorthfordPark
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-NH Middle
Detail  Schedule
Naug-Maple Hill
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Bran-Flax
Detail  Schedule
Naug-City Hill
Detail  Schedule
NoBran-NoFarms
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/17,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/9
Venue: Ham-Brooksvale
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
NoHav-Memorial
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Strong
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-OAT
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Viet Vets Mem Park
Detail  Schedule
Southing-Rec Park
Detail  Schedule
Wall-Pragemann
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-YMCA
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Comp B1 SCD
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2
Venue: EHav-Moulthrop
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13-15 TrRec A1 SCD
Date: 4/20,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/22,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Cog-CRHS Turf
Detail  Schedule
Ora-FWP
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Great Oak Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Cog-Memorial MS
Detail  Schedule
Mer-Falcon Field
Detail  Schedule
NeHav-East Shore Park
Detail  Schedule
HKSC-KRP
Detail  Schedule
Mer-MidState
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13-15 TrRec B1 SCD
Date: 4/6,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/25,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Milfd-KMT
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Strong
Detail  Schedule
Ans-ANC
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Capewell Park
Detail  Schedule
Chesh-Quinnipiac Park
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Nike Site
Detail  Schedule
Mad-Salt
Detail  Schedule
Pros-Hotchkiss
Detail  Schedule
Milfd-OAT
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U19 Comp A1 SCD
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Mer-MidState
Detail  Schedule
EHav-Moulthrop
Detail  Schedule
WeHav-WHHS
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Cox
Detail  Schedule
Shelt-Shelton HS
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Bittner
Detail  Schedule
Oxf-Oxford High School
Detail  Schedule
Guil-Leete
Detail  Schedule
Clin-Indian River
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets